Tid Match
ONS 29 SEP 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF Alingsås HK
TOR 30 SEP 18:30 IK Sävehof Hammarby IF HF
TOR 30 SEP 19:00 Lugi HF Önnereds HK
TOR 30 SEP 19:00 Ystads IF HF HK Aranäs
FRE 1 OKT 19:00 HK Malmö IF Hallby HK
FRE 1 OKT 19:00 IFK Kristianstad IFK Skövde HK
FRE 1 OKT 19:00 Redbergslids IK IFK Ystad HK
TIS 5 OKT 19:00 Önnereds HK Eskilstuna Guif IF
TIS 5 OKT 19:00 Alingsås HK HK Malmö
TIS 5 OKT 19:00 IF Hallby HK IK Sävehof
TIS 5 OKT 19:00 IFK Skövde HK IFK Ystad HK
TIS 5 OKT 19:00 Ystads IF HF Redbergslids IK
TIS 5 OKT 19:00 HK Aranäs Lugi HF
ONS 6 OKT 19:00 Hammarby IF HF IFK Kristianstad
LÖR 9 OKT 15:00 IFK Ystad HK Hammarby IF HF
LÖR 9 OKT 15:00 Redbergslids IK IFK Skövde HK
LÖR 9 OKT 15:30 IK Sävehof Alingsås HK
LÖR 9 OKT 16:00 IFK Kristianstad IF Hallby HK
SÖN 10 OKT 16:00 Lugi HF Ystads IF HF
SÖN 10 OKT 16:30 HK Malmö Önnereds HK
SÖN 10 OKT 17:00 HK Aranäs Eskilstuna Guif IF
LÖR 16 OKT 15:00 Ystads IF HF Eskilstuna Guif IF
LÖR 16 OKT 16:00 Önnereds HK IK Sävehof
LÖR 16 OKT 16:00 IF Hallby HK IFK Ystad HK
LÖR 16 OKT 17:00 Hammarby IF HF IFK Skövde HK
SÖN 17 OKT 14:00 Lugi HF Redbergslids IK
SÖN 17 OKT 16:00 Alingsås HK IFK Kristianstad
SÖN 17 OKT 17:00 HK Aranäs HK Malmö
TOR 21 OKT 19:00 HK Malmö Ystads IF HF
FRE 22 OKT 19:00 Redbergslids IK Hammarby IF HF
FRE 22 OKT 19:00 IK Sävehof HK Aranäs
LÖR 23 OKT 14:30 Eskilstuna Guif IF Lugi HF
LÖR 23 OKT 15:00 IFK Ystad HK Alingsås HK
MÅN 25 OKT 19:00 IFK Kristianstad Önnereds HK
TIS 26 OKT 19:00 IFK Skövde HK IF Hallby HK
TOR 28 OKT 19:00 Lugi HF HK Malmö
FRE 29 OKT 19:00 Alingsås HK IFK Skövde HK
FRE 29 OKT 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF Redbergslids IK
FRE 29 OKT 19:00 Ystads IF HF IK Sävehof
LÖR 30 OKT 15:00 HK Aranäs IFK Kristianstad
LÖR 30 OKT 16:00 Önnereds HK IFK Ystad HK
LÖR 30 OKT 16:00 IF Hallby HK Hammarby IF HF
ONS 10 NOV 18:00 IK Sävehof Lugi HF
ONS 10 NOV 19:00 Hammarby IF HF Alingsås HK
ONS 10 NOV 19:00 Redbergslids IK IF Hallby HK
ONS 10 NOV 19:00 IFK Kristianstad Ystads IF HF
ONS 10 NOV 19:00 IFK Ystad HK HK Aranäs
TOR 11 NOV 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Önnereds HK
TOR 11 NOV 19:00 HK Malmö Eskilstuna Guif IF
ONS 24 NOV 19:00 Önnereds HK Hammarby IF HF
ONS 24 NOV 19:00 Alingsås HK IF Hallby HK
ONS 24 NOV 19:00 Lugi HF IFK Kristianstad
ONS 24 NOV 19:00 HK Aranäs IFK Skövde HK
FRE 26 NOV 19:00 HK Malmö Redbergslids IK
FRE 26 NOV 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF IK Sävehof
FRE 26 NOV 19:00 Ystads IF HF IFK Ystad HK
MÅN 29 NOV 19:00 IF Hallby HK Önnereds HK
MÅN 29 NOV 19:00 IFK Kristianstad Eskilstuna Guif IF
ONS 1 DEC 19:00 Redbergslids IK Alingsås HK
ONS 1 DEC 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Ystads IF HF
ONS 1 DEC 19:00 Hammarby IF HF HK Aranäs
TOR 2 DEC 19:00 IK Sävehof HK Malmö
FRE 3 DEC 19:00 IFK Ystad HK Lugi HF
SÖN 5 DEC 16:30 Eskilstuna Guif IF IFK Ystad HK
TIS 7 DEC 19:00 Önnereds HK Alingsås HK
ONS 8 DEC 19:00 HK Malmö IFK Kristianstad
ONS 8 DEC 19:00 Ystads IF HF Hammarby IF HF
TOR 9 DEC 19:00 Lugi HF IFK Skövde HK
TOR 9 DEC 19:00 HK Aranäs IF Hallby HK
FRE 10 DEC 19:00 IK Sävehof Redbergslids IK
SÖN 12 DEC 16:00 Alingsås HK Önnereds HK
SÖN 12 DEC 16:00 IFK Ystad HK Eskilstuna Guif IF
SÖN 12 DEC 16:00 Hammarby IF HF Ystads IF HF
MÅN 13 DEC 19:00 Redbergslids IK IK Sävehof
MÅN 13 DEC 19:00 IFK Kristianstad HK Malmö
MÅN 13 DEC 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Lugi HF
MÅN 13 DEC 19:00 IF Hallby HK HK Aranäs
TOR 16 DEC 19:00 Ystads IF HF IFK Skövde HK
FRE 17 DEC 19:00 Önnereds HK IF Hallby HK
FRE 17 DEC 19:00 Alingsås HK Redbergslids IK
SÖN 19 DEC 14:00 Lugi HF IFK Ystad HK
SÖN 19 DEC 16:30 HK Malmö IK Sävehof
SÖN 19 DEC 16:30 Eskilstuna Guif IF IFK Kristianstad
SÖN 19 DEC 17:00 HK Aranäs Hammarby IF HF
SÖN 26 DEC 13:45 IK Sävehof Eskilstuna Guif IF
SÖN 26 DEC 15:00 Redbergslids IK HK Malmö
SÖN 26 DEC 16:00 IF Hallby HK Alingsås HK
SÖN 26 DEC 16:00 IFK Ystad HK Ystads IF HF
SÖN 26 DEC 17:00 IFK Kristianstad Lugi HF
SÖN 26 DEC 17:00 IFK Skövde HK HK Aranäs
SÖN 26 DEC 18:00 Hammarby IF HF Önnereds HK
TIS 28 DEC 20:30 Lugi HF IK Sävehof
ONS 29 DEC 19:00 Alingsås HK Hammarby IF HF
ONS 29 DEC 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF HK Malmö
ONS 29 DEC 19:00 HK Aranäs IFK Ystad HK
TOR 30 DEC 19:00 IF Hallby HK Redbergslids IK
TOR 30 DEC 19:00 Ystads IF HF IFK Kristianstad
TOR 30 DEC 20:00 Önnereds HK IFK Skövde HK
FRE 4 FEB 19:00 Redbergslids IK Eskilstuna Guif IF
FRE 4 FEB 19:00 HK Malmö Lugi HF
LÖR 5 FEB 15:00 IFK Ystad HK Önnereds HK
LÖR 5 FEB 16:00 IFK Skövde HK Alingsås HK
SÖN 6 FEB 16:00 IK Sävehof Ystads IF HF
SÖN 6 FEB 16:30 IFK Kristianstad HK Aranäs
MÅN 7 FEB 19:00 Hammarby IF HF IF Hallby HK
ONS 9 FEB 19:00 Önnereds HK IFK Kristianstad
ONS 9 FEB 19:00 Alingsås HK IFK Ystad HK
ONS 9 FEB 19:00 IF Hallby HK IFK Skövde HK
ONS 9 FEB 19:00 Hammarby IF HF Redbergslids IK
ONS 9 FEB 19:00 Ystads IF HF HK Malmö
ONS 9 FEB 19:00 HK Aranäs IK Sävehof
TOR 10 FEB 19:00 Lugi HF Eskilstuna Guif IF
LÖR 12 FEB 15:30 IK Sävehof Önnereds HK
ONS 16 FEB 19:00 IFK Kristianstad Alingsås HK
ONS 16 FEB 19:00 IFK Ystad HK IF Hallby HK
ONS 16 FEB 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Hammarby IF HF
ONS 16 FEB 19:00 Redbergslids IK Lugi HF
ONS 16 FEB 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF Ystads IF HF
ONS 16 FEB 19:00 HK Malmö HK Aranäs
LÖR 19 FEB 17:00 Hammarby IF HF IFK Ystad HK
SÖN 20 FEB 16:30 Eskilstuna Guif IF HK Aranäs
TIS 22 FEB 19:00 Önnereds HK HK Malmö
TIS 22 FEB 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Redbergslids IK
TIS 22 FEB 19:00 Ystads IF HF Lugi HF
ONS 23 FEB 19:00 Alingsås HK IK Sävehof
ONS 23 FEB 19:00 IF Hallby HK IFK Kristianstad
FRE 25 FEB 19:00 IK Sävehof IF Hallby HK
LÖR 26 FEB 15:00 IFK Ystad HK IFK Skövde HK
LÖR 26 FEB 15:00 Redbergslids IK Ystads IF HF
LÖR 26 FEB 17:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF Önnereds HK
LÖR 26 FEB 18:00 IFK Kristianstad Hammarby IF HF
SÖN 27 FEB 16:30 HK Malmö Alingsås HK
SÖN 27 FEB 16:30 Lugi HF HK Aranäs
ONS 2 MAR 19:00 Alingsås HK Eskilstuna Guif IF
ONS 2 MAR 19:00 IF Hallby HK HK Malmö
ONS 2 MAR 19:00 Hammarby IF HF IK Sävehof
ONS 2 MAR 19:00 IFK Skövde HK IFK Kristianstad
FRE 4 MAR 19:00 Önnereds HK Lugi HF
FRE 4 MAR 19:00 IFK Ystad HK Redbergslids IK
FRE 4 MAR 19:00 HK Aranäs Ystads IF HF
SÖN 6 MAR 16:30 Eskilstuna Guif IF IF Hallby HK
MÅN 7 MAR 19:00 HK Malmö Hammarby IF HF
TIS 8 MAR 19:00 Ystads IF HF Önnereds HK
ONS 9 MAR 19:00 IFK Kristianstad IFK Ystad HK
ONS 9 MAR 19:00 Redbergslids IK HK Aranäs
TOR 10 MAR 19:00 Lugi HF Alingsås HK
TOR 10 MAR 19:45 IK Sävehof IFK Skövde HK
LÖR 12 MAR 15:00 Önnereds HK HK Aranäs
LÖR 12 MAR 15:00 IFK Ystad HK IK Sävehof
LÖR 12 MAR 16:00 Alingsås HK Ystads IF HF
LÖR 12 MAR 16:00 IFK Kristianstad Redbergslids IK
LÖR 12 MAR 16:30 IF Hallby HK Lugi HF
SÖN 13 MAR 16:00 IFK Skövde HK HK Malmö
SÖN 13 MAR 17:00 Hammarby IF HF Eskilstuna Guif IF
ONS 23 MAR 19:00 Redbergslids IK Önnereds HK
ONS 23 MAR 19:00 HK Aranäs Alingsås HK
ONS 23 MAR 19:00 IF Hallby HK Ystads IF HF
ONS 23 MAR 19:00 Lugi HF Hammarby IF HF
ONS 23 MAR 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF IFK Skövde HK
ONS 23 MAR 19:00 IFK Ystad HK HK Malmö
ONS 23 MAR 19:00 IK Sävehof IFK Kristianstad