Tid Match
ONS 5 SEP 19:00 IFK Kristianstad Önnereds HK
FRE 7 SEP 00:00 Hammarby IF HF IFK Skövde HK
FRE 7 SEP 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF Alingsås HK
FRE 7 SEP 19:00 Lugi HF Önnereds HK
LÖR 8 SEP 16:00 Redbergslids IK IK Sävehof
LÖR 8 SEP 16:30 IFK Ystad HK Ystads IF HF
LÖR 8 SEP 18:15 IFK Kristianstad HK Malmö
ONS 12 SEP 19:00 Alingsås HK AIK
ONS 12 SEP 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Redbergslids IK
ONS 12 SEP 19:00 HIF Karlskrona IFK Ystad HK
ONS 12 SEP 19:00 HK Malmö Lugi HF
TOR 13 SEP 19:00 Ystads IF HF IFK Kristianstad
TOR 13 SEP 19:15 IK Sävehof Hammarby IF HF
SÖN 16 SEP 00:00 Hammarby IF HF AIK
SÖN 16 SEP 16:30 Lugi HF Ystads IF HF
MÅN 17 SEP 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Alingsås HK
TIS 18 SEP 19:00 Önnereds HK HK Malmö
ONS 19 SEP 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF IK Sävehof
ONS 19 SEP 19:00 IFK Kristianstad HIF Karlskrona
TOR 20 SEP 19:00 Alingsås HK Redbergslids IK
TOR 20 SEP 19:45 IK Sävehof IFK Skövde HK
FRE 21 SEP 19:30 Ystads IF HF HIF Karlskrona
SÖN 23 SEP 15:00 AIK Eskilstuna Guif IF
MÅN 24 SEP 19:00 HK Malmö IFK Ystad HK
ONS 26 SEP 00:00 Hammarby IF HF Eskilstuna Guif IF
ONS 26 SEP 19:00 IK Sävehof Alingsås HK
FRE 28 SEP 18:30 Redbergslids IK AIK
FRE 28 SEP 19:00 Lugi HF IFK Kristianstad
SÖN 30 SEP 16:00 Önnereds HK IFK Ystad HK
MÅN 1 OKT 19:00 HK Malmö HIF Karlskrona
TIS 2 OKT 19:00 IFK Ystad HK Lugi HF
ONS 3 OKT 19:00 AIK IFK Skövde HK
ONS 3 OKT 19:00 Alingsås HK Hammarby IF HF
ONS 3 OKT 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF Redbergslids IK
ONS 3 OKT 19:00 Ystads IF HF HK Malmö
TOR 4 OKT 19:00 HIF Karlskrona Önnereds HK
FRE 5 OKT 19:00 IFK Ystad HK IFK Kristianstad
SÖN 7 OKT 16:00 IFK Skövde HK Eskilstuna Guif IF
SÖN 7 OKT 16:30 HIF Karlskrona Lugi HF
SÖN 7 OKT 17:00 Önnereds HK Ystads IF HF
MÅN 8 OKT 19:00 Redbergslids IK Hammarby IF HF
MÅN 8 OKT 19:00 AIK IK Sävehof
TIS 9 OKT 00:00 Hammarby IF HF HIF Karlskrona
TIS 9 OKT 19:00 Alingsås HK Önnereds HK
ONS 10 OKT 19:45 IK Sävehof Ystads IF HF
TOR 11 OKT 19:00 IFK Kristianstad AIK
TOR 11 OKT 19:00 IFK Skövde HK HK Malmö
FRE 12 OKT 19:00 IFK Ystad HK Eskilstuna Guif IF
FRE 12 OKT 19:00 Lugi HF Redbergslids IK
SÖN 14 OKT 15:00 AIK Alingsås HK
MÅN 15 OKT 19:00 HIF Karlskrona Redbergslids IK
MÅN 15 OKT 19:00 Lugi HF Eskilstuna Guif IF
MÅN 15 OKT 19:00 Önnereds HK IFK Kristianstad
TIS 16 OKT 19:00 HK Malmö IK Sävehof
TIS 16 OKT 19:00 IFK Ystad HK Hammarby IF HF
TIS 16 OKT 19:00 Ystads IF HF IFK Skövde HK
ONS 17 OKT 00:00 Hammarby IF HF Lugi HF
ONS 17 OKT 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF HIF Karlskrona
ONS 17 OKT 19:00 Redbergslids IK Ystads IF HF
TOR 18 OKT 19:00 IK Sävehof AIK
FRE 19 OKT 19:00 Alingsås HK HK Malmö
FRE 19 OKT 19:00 IFK Kristianstad IFK Skövde HK
FRE 19 OKT 19:00 IFK Ystad HK Önnereds HK
ONS 31 OKT 19:00 AIK Redbergslids IK
TOR 1 NOV 19:00 IFK Skövde HK IK Sävehof
FRE 2 NOV 19:00 Alingsås HK Lugi HF
LÖR 3 NOV 16:00 HIF Karlskrona IFK Ystad HK
SÖN 4 NOV 16:00 Önnereds HK Hammarby IF HF
MÅN 5 NOV 19:00 HK Malmö IFK Kristianstad
TIS 6 NOV 19:00 Ystads IF HF Eskilstuna Guif IF
ONS 7 NOV 00:00 Hammarby IF HF HK Malmö
ONS 7 NOV 00:00 Lugi HF HIF Karlskrona
ONS 7 NOV 19:00 Alingsås HK IK Sävehof
ONS 7 NOV 19:00 IFK Kristianstad Ystads IF HF
TOR 8 NOV 19:00 Redbergslids IK IFK Skövde HK
FRE 9 NOV 19:00 IFK Ystad HK AIK
SÖN 11 NOV 16:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF Önnereds HK
ONS 14 NOV 18:00 IK Sävehof IFK Kristianstad
TOR 15 NOV 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Hammarby IF HF
TOR 15 NOV 19:00 Ystads IF HF Alingsås HK
FRE 16 NOV 19:00 Lugi HF IFK Ystad HK
FRE 16 NOV 19:00 Önnereds HK Redbergslids IK
MÅN 19 NOV 19:00 AIK HIF Karlskrona
MÅN 19 NOV 19:00 HK Malmö Eskilstuna Guif IF
ONS 21 NOV 00:00 Hammarby IF HF Ystads IF HF
ONS 21 NOV 19:00 Alingsås HK IFK Kristianstad
ONS 21 NOV 19:00 Redbergslids IK IK Sävehof
LÖR 24 NOV 15:00 IFK Ystad HK IFK Skövde HK
SÖN 25 NOV 16:00 Önnereds HK Lugi HF
SÖN 25 NOV 16:30 HIF Karlskrona HK Malmö
TIS 27 NOV 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif IF AIK
ONS 28 NOV 19:00 IK Sävehof Eskilstuna Guif IF
TOR 29 NOV 19:00 IFK Kristianstad Hammarby IF HF
TOR 29 NOV 19:00 IFK Skövde HK Alingsås HK
TOR 29 NOV 19:00 Ystads IF HF IFK Ystad HK
SÖN 2 DEC 16:00 Önnereds HK HIF Karlskrona
SÖN 2 DEC 16:15 HK Malmö Redbergslids IK
SÖN 2 DEC 17:00 AIK Lugi HF
TIS 4 DEC 00:00 Hammarby IF HF IK Sävehof